Skip to Main Content

Board of Commissioners

Larry Melton, Chair
Term: 5/15/2020 - 5/15/2022

Eddy Spivey, Vice Chairperson
Term: 5/15/2019 - 5/15/2021

Phil George, Treasurer
Term: 5/15/2019 - 5/15/2021

Adela Vasquez, Commissioner
Term: 5/15/2019 - 5/15/2021

Rita Barrientes, Commissioner
Term: 5/15/2019 - 5/15/2021